Ireland Visa

Ireland  Short Term Visa – 90 Day Visa.
3 month Training Courses are available for Visa for International workers and students. .

Ireland Visa. Short Term Visa. 3 month Training Courses are available for Visa for International workers and students. This Visa is under the short stay tourist visa category, for the purpose of study. It is easier to apply for a 90 Day Visa for Ireland than a 1 Year Study Visa. 
 
No need for: 
– IELTS English Test 
– No Deep Financial Scrutiny 
– Strong Bank Statement  not required, a 6 month bank record showing regular transactions.
– Shorter Decision Time, 3 – 6 weeks.
 
This greatly increases chances of Visa Acceptance for a 1 – 7 year Programme at University.
Fee is 2,000 Euro. 

10 STEP Process:

1. Send Applicant (Student or Worker) documents to the College atadvcoll@ymail.com.
2. College Reviews documents.
3. Request OFFER LETTER for Applicant.
4. College sends OFFER LETTER, plus checklist of documents required for Visa Application.
5. Pay Fee to College Bank (Bank Details on Offer Letter).
6. College sends FINAL ACCEPTANCE LETTER.
7. Send all Visa Application documents to College for approval.
8. College will request additional documents, or corrections, if necessary.
9. College will send COVER LETTER which will be included with Visa Application.
10. SUBMIT Visa Application to nearest Irish Embassy / Consulate. 

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close